Vereinsmeister Mannschaft

1975

Hollinger Heinrich sen., Obermayer Florian, Gromes Engelbert, Kosak  Karl-Heinz sen.

1976

Wimmer Alfons, Lapper Willi, Vordermayer Sebastian sen., Hollinger Franz

1977

Wimmer Alfons, Lapper Willi, Vordermayer Sebastian sen., Hollinger Franz

1978

Jäger Andreas, Reschberger Johann, Starzer Mathias, Feil Johann

1979

Haberlander Andreas, Hofmeister Alfons, Hofmeister Alois sen., Kosak  Karl-Heinz jun.

1980

Haberlander Andreas, Kosak Karl-Heinz jun., Strobl Stefan, Aicher Johann

1981

Jäger Andreas, Stöckl Anton, Vordermayer Sebastian jun., Egger Kurt

1982

Jäger Andreas; Lapper Willi, Drechsler Josef, Kosak Karl-Heinz sen.

1983

Hollinger Heinrich sen., Reschberger Johann, Aicher Alfred, Strobl Stefan

1984

Wimmer Alfons, Huber Stefan jun., Geierstanger Andreas, Haberlander  Andreas

1985

Aicher Franz, Lapper Willi, Gromes Engelbert, Wagner Robert

1986

Hofmeister Alois jun., Hofmeister Alfons, Schuhbeck Franz jun., Strobl  Josef

1987

Wimmer Alfons, Hollinger Heinrich sen., Drechsler Josef, Reschberger  Klaus

1988

Wimmer Alfons, Hollinger Heinrich sen., Huber Stefan sen., Reschberger  Klaus

1989

Baumgartner Robert, Gruber Ludwig, Schuhbeck Werner, Hollinger Franz

1990

Vordermayer Johann, Obermayer Gottfried jun., Feil Johann, Hollinger  Franz

1991

Baumgartner Robert, Stöckl Anton, Schuhbeck Johann, Jäger Andreas

1992

Vordermayer Johann, Obermayer Gottfried jun., Obermayer Gottfried sen.,  Feil Johann

1993

Aicher Alfred, Gruber Ludwig, Baumgartner Robert, Drechsler Otto jun.

1994

Baumgartner Robert, Reschberger Johann, Reschberger Klaus, Heinrich  Stefan

1995

Obermayer Gottfried jun., Obermayer Gottfried sen., Gruber Ludwig,  Reschberger Klaus

1996

Obermayer Gottfried jun., Gromes Engelbert, Wagner Hans, Hollinger Franz

1997

Huber Stefan, Hofmeister Alois jun., Strobl Stefan, Vordermayer Johann

1998

Schuhbeck Helmut, Wagner Johann, Aicher Hans, Kosak Karl-Heinz

1999

Schuhbeck Helmut, Gromes Engelbert, Heinrich Stefan, Aicher Alfred,  Viehberger Hans

2000

Obermayer Gottfried jun., Aicher Alfrd, Schuhbeck Franz sen., Drechsler  Otto

2001

Wimmer Alfons, Obermayer Gottfried sen., Aicher Franz, Egger Andreas

2002

Obermayer Gorrfried jun., Wörndl Andreas, Schuhbeck Hans, Aicher Franz

2003

Stöckl Anton, Vordermayer Johann, Hofmeister Alois jun., Aicher Alfred

2004

Aicher Alfred, Roider Rudi, Wörndl Andreas, Steffl Raphael

2005

Stöckl Anton, Reschberger Barbara, Wörndl Andreas, Roider Rudi

2006

Wimmer Alfons, Kosak Karl-Heinz sen., Drechsler Otto, Heidenthaler Thomas

2007

Obermayer Gottfried jun., Obermayer Gottfried sen., Hollinger Thomas,  Roider Rudi, Schuhbeck Hans

2008

Schuhbeck Helmut, Schuhbeck Franz, Reschberger Barbara, Wörndl Markus

2009

Wimmer Alfons, Stöckl Anton, Steffl Raphael, Mooslechner Hansi

2010

Schuhbeck Helmut, Steffl Raphael, Stadler Bernhard, Wagner Johann

2011

Obermayer Gottfried,  Mangelberger Bernhard, Pointer Evi, Roider Rudi

2012

Obermayer Gottfried, Schuhbeck Maxi, Stadler Bernhard, Schild Alfred

2013

Obermayer Gotfried, Reschberger Sinah, Hofmeister Alois, Rumpf Armin

2014

Reiter Manfred, Obermayer Hansi, Schuhbeck Werner, Geierstanger Andreas

2015

Neumaier Andreas, Schuhbeck Viktoria, Wimmer Alfons, Obermayer Gottfried sen.

2016


Reschberger Klaus, Obermayer Hansi, Reschberger Sandra, Schuhbeck Werner

2017


Obermayer Gottfried, Wimmer Alfons, Aicher Alfred, Schuhbeck Matthias, Egger Andreas sen.

2018

Lindner Helmut, Obermayer Hansi, Reschberger Kilian, Schuhbeck Werner