Vereinsmeister2012    

Mannschaftsmeister

1. Platz

Obermayer
Gottfried
Schuhbeck
Maxi
Stadler
Bernhard
Schild
Alfred
 2. Platz
 
Reschberger
Armin
Hofmeister
Alois
Kühn
Alfred
Geierstanger
Andreas
 3. Platz
 
Pointner
Christian
Aicher
Alfred
Stöckl
Anton
Obermayer
Gottfried sen.

.

 

Herren aktiv 

      

1.
Obermayer
Gottfried
151
182
333
2.
Schuhbeck
Helmut
157
156
313
3.
Reschberger
Armin
154
121
275
4.
Schmid
Wolfgang
148
0
148
5.
Reiter
Manfred
136
0
136
6.
Huber
Stefan
127
0
127
7.
Lindner
Helmut
125
0
125
8.
Wimmer
Alfons
124
0
124
9.
Schuhbeck
Hans
123
0
123
10.
Stadler
Bernhard
116
0
116
11.
Wörndl 
Andreas
110
0
110
12.
Schuhbeck
Werner
103
0
103
13.
Dürnberger
Gregor
101
0
101
14.
Aicher
Alfred
98
0
98
15.
Reschberger
Klaus
95
0
95

 

Herren passiv

      

1.
Kühn
Alfred
134
 
134
2.
Hofmeister
Alois
129
 
129
3.
Stöckl
Anton
125
 
125
4.
Haberlander
Albert
114
 
114
5.
Obermayer
Gottfried sen.
109
 
109
6.
Dürnberger
Gregor
101
 
101
7.
Drechsler
Otto
101
 
101
8.
Kosak
Karl-Heinz
95
 
95
9.
Vordermayer
Hans
73
 
73
10.
Barmbichler
Johann
66
 
66
11.
Schild
Alfred
51
 
51

 

 

Herren Pokal

   

1.
Schmid
Wolfgang
98
 
2.
Obermayer
Gottfried
96
 
3.
Stadler
Bernhard
87
 
4.
Schuhbeck
Helmut
82
 
5.
Aicher
Alfred
82
81
6.
Stöckl
Anton
82
80
7.
Dürnberger
Gregor
81
 
8.
Wimmer
Alfons
80
 
9.
Lindner
Helmut
78
 
10.
Hofmeister
Alois
77
71
11.
Kühn
Alfred
76
 
12.
Reschberger
Armin
75
66
13.
Haberlander
Al
75
0
14.
Drechsler
Otto
72
 
15.
Huber
Stefan
70
 
16.
Reiter
Manfred
68
63
17.
Barmbichler
Johann
68
0
18.
Schuhbeck
Werner
67
67
19.
Reschberger
Klaus
67
54
20.
Schild
Alfred
67
39
21.
Spiegelsberger
Hubert
64
 
22.
Wörnl 
Andreas
59
 
23.
Obermayer
Gottfried sen.
50
 
24.
Schuhbeck
Hans
48
 
25.
Kosak
Karl-Heinz
40
 

 

Herren Blattl

 

   

1.
Obermayer
Gottfried
95
91
2.
Schuhbeck
Helmut
94
92
3.
Lindner
Helmut
92
92
4.
Wimmer
Alfons
92
90
5.
Stöckl
Anton
89
88
6.
Aicher
Alfred
89
88
7.
Schmid
Wolfgang
89
86
8.
Schild
Alfred
89
0
9.
Wörndl 
Andreas
85
 
10.
Barmbichler
Johann
76
 

 

Damen

    

1.
Langbauer
Petra
136
2.
Reschberger
Barbara
129
3.
Obermayer
Anna
115
4.
Reschberger
Sandra
110
5.
Abstreiter
Sabine
84
6.
Haberlander
Micha
64

Damen Pokal  

   

1.
Obermayer
Anna
69
2.
Reschberger
Barbara
64
3.
Haberlander
Michaela
61
4.
Abstreiter
Sabine
59
5.
Reschberger
Sandra
58
6.
Langbauer
Petra
51

Damen Blattl 


   

1.
Reschberger
Barbara
86
2.
Obermayer
Anna
85
3.
Langbauer
Petra
76

Jugend U16

    

1.
Spitz
Andi
76
2.
Hofmeister
Andi
63
3.
Spielauer
Patrick
58
4.
Schuhbeck
Maxi
57
5.
Hofmeister
Markus
47

Jugend U19

1.
Huber
Tom
117

Jugend weiblich

    

1.
Drechsler
Christina
99
2.
Jäger
Joana
57

 Jugend Pokal

   

1.
Spielauer
Patrick
73
2.
Drechsler
Christina
65
3.
Spitz
Andi
58
4.
Jäger
Joana
51
5.
Schuhbeck
Maxi
43
6.
Hofmeister
Markus
37
7.
Hofmeister
Andi
35
8.
Strüber
Matthias
31

Jugend Blattl

   

1.
Drechsler
Christina
85
2.
Spitz
Andi
81
3.
Jäger
Joana
74
4.
Schuhbeck
Maxi
73
5.
Hofmeister
Andi
47
6.
Hofmeister
Markus
45
7.
Schuhbeck
Viktoria
36